Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: HP Model: J4858C

HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP TransceiverProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC..
Sold by: TOTALITSPARES

₹1,887
Ex Tax:₹1,599
Brand: HP Model: Hp JD118B

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B..
Sold by: ShardaITParts

₹1,836
Ex Tax:₹1,556
Brand: Brocade Model: 57-1000117-01

57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP PLUS Transceiver Module..
Sold by: DaartsIT

₹2,006
Ex Tax:₹1,700
Brand: Juniper Model: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver SRX-SFP-10GE-SR..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹18,054
Ex Tax:₹15,300
Brand: Juniper Model: EX-SFP-1GE-T

Juniper 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-T..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹13,169
Ex Tax:₹11,160
Brand: Juniper Model: EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper 1000BASE SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹12,425
Ex Tax:₹10,530
Brand: Juniper Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR

Juniper 10GBASE-USR SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-USRSFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹15,293
Ex Tax:₹12,960
Brand: Juniper Model: QSFPP-4X10GE-LR

Juniper 40GBase-PLR4 SFP Optical Transceiver QSFPP-4X10GE-LR..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹124,679
Ex Tax:₹105,660
Brand: Juniper Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹15,293
Ex Tax:₹12,960
Brand: Generic Model: EOLS-1312-20

FirePro EOLS-1312-20 1.25Gbps SMF 20km LC Single-Mode 1310nm SFP TransceiverNote: We are not liable for Compatibly  issue..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH 10K 1310nm SFP Transceiver 10-2625-01..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹1,062
Ex Tax:₹900
Brand: Cisco Model: 30-1301-01

Cisco 30-1301-01 GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹472
Ex Tax:₹400
Showing 1 to 12 of 281 (24 Pages)