Menu
Your Cart

Due to restrictions around COVID-19 & restricted deliveries, You may experience delays in shipping and delivery on such order.

Shop for Best Routers and adapters at low costs with free shipping | Buy 500+ Refurbished Cisco switches at reasonable costs | Xfurbish

Shop for Best Routers and adapters at low costs with free shipping | Buy 500+ Refurbished Cisco switches at reasonable costs | Xfurbish

            


Brand: Cisco Model: 341-0029-05 DPSN-465AB

Cisco 341-0029-05 (DPSN-465AB or PA-2461-1A) PS Pulled From WS-C3560-48PS-S..
Sold by:

₹3,481
Ex Tax:₹2,950
Brand: Cisco Model: PVDM2-64

64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module..
Sold by:

₹6,490
Ex Tax:₹5,500
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-C2960-8TC-L

CISCO WS-C2960-8TC-L 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 dual-purpose uplink (dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) 8000 MAC Address Table 64..
Sold by:

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 2960G-24TC-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L 24-Port Gigabit Switch..
Sold by:

₹9,440
Ex Tax:₹8,000
Brand: Cisco Model: AIR-CAP2702I-Z-K9

Note : Device is Without Power Adapter and mounting Kit (Can be power on through PoE Switch/PoE AdapterProduct CodeAIR-CAP2702I-Z-K9WiFi Standards802.11a/b/g/n/acIdeal ForMidsize or large enterprises that require advanced featuresMa..
Sold by:

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9

Note : Device is without Power Adapter ( can be power on through PoE Switch/PoE AdapterAIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 is Cisco Aironet 3600 Series Access Point: ●4 x 4 MIMO technology with three spatial streams ●IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n ●Dual-band, Integrated antennas and A regulatory domain ●Modular architecture..
Sold by:

₹2,950
Ex Tax:₹2,500
Brand: Cisco Model: C819G-4G-LA-K9

Cisco - C819G-4G-LA-K9 - 819 4G LTE M2M Gateway - Router - 4-Port..
Sold by:

₹5,664
Ex Tax:₹4,800
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH 10K 1310nm SFP Transceiver 10-2625-01..
Sold by:

₹1,062
Ex Tax:₹900
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM COM 30-1301-01

Cisco 30-1301-01 GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module..
Sold by:

₹590
Ex Tax:₹500
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM COM 30-1301-03

CISCO GLC-SX-MM COM 30-1301-03 SFP Module..
Sold by:

₹590
Ex Tax:₹500
Brand: Cisco Model: CTS MIC 74-4743-04

Cisco CTS-MIC Omni-Directional Microphone 74-4743-04..
Sold by:

₹4,421
Ex Tax:₹3,747
Brand: Cisco Model: M9148PL8-8G

Cisco Systems MDS 9148 8 Port 8GBPS FC-Optic SFP M9148PL8-8G..
Sold by:

₹20,550
Ex Tax:₹17,415
Showing 1 to 12 of 1987 (166 Pages)