Menu
Your Cart

Shop for Best Routers and adapters at low costs with free shipping | Buy 500+ Refurbished Cisco switches at reasonable costs | Xfurbish

Shop for Best Routers and adapters at low costs with free shipping | Buy 500+ Refurbished Cisco switches at reasonable costs | Xfurbish

            


Brand: Cisco Model: Cp-3905

Cisco unified sip phone cp-3905..
Sold by:

₹2,359
Ex Tax:₹1,999
Brand: Cisco Model: UMX-HDMI-140-Plus

Lightware UMX-HDMI-140-PlusUMX Series Switcher for VGA, DVI-I, HDMI and DisplayPort with Audio embeddingUMX-HDMI-140-Plus ia a multiport VGA, DisplayPort, HDMI and DVI switch for universal 4K video and audio with an HDMI output. With the built-in Event Manager control feature it is the ultimate solu..
Sold by:

₹5,440
Ex Tax:₹4,610
Brand: Cisco Model: SG500-28P

Cisco SG500-28P 28 Port Gigabit POE 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch..
Sold by:

₹31,860
Ex Tax:₹27,000
Brand: Cisco Model: XFP-10G-MM-SR

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module..
Sold by:

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: XFP-10G-LR-192SR-L

The multirate XFP supports both 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW Ethernet applications and OC-192/STM-64 Short-Reach (SR-1) POS applications. Cisco offers both common and industrial temperature range products...
Sold by:

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: SR224

Cisco SR224 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch..
Sold by:

₹40,120
Ex Tax:₹34,000
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-C2960X-48TS-IN

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-IN 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch..
Sold by:

₹12,390
Ex Tax:₹10,500
Brand: Cisco Model: SF300-24

Cisco SF300-24 24-Port Non-Gigabit Switch..
Sold by:

₹6,419 ₹8,024
Ex Tax:₹5,440
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco AP 2700

Cisco AP 2700 Series Access Point AIR-CAP2702I-D-K9..
Sold by:

₹4,909 ₹6,136
Ex Tax:₹4,160
Brand: Cisco Model: Catalyst 3750

Cisco Catalyst 3750 V2 48 Port 10/100 Layer 3 POE Managed Switch WS-C3750V2-48PS-S..
Sold by:

₹5,135 ₹6,419
Ex Tax:₹4,352
Showing 1 to 10 of 1854 (186 Pages)