Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: HP Model: J9152A

Refurbished
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex Media & Performance Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-LRM Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10...
Sold by: TOTALITSPARES

₹7,386
Ex Tax:₹6,259
Brand: HP Model: J9151E

New
10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LR 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches..
Sold by: TOTALITSPARES

₹151,335
Ex Tax:₹128,250
Brand: Huawei Model: Huawei Compliant TAA

New
Huawei Compliant TAA 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DOM, LC) 02317347..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Ericsson Model: RDH10265/2

New
SFP Module For Ericsson..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹2,832
Ex Tax:₹2,400
Brand: Huawei Model: S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

New
Huawei SFP Transceiver Modules..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹4,130
Ex Tax:₹3,500
Brand: Source Model: SPP-10E-LR-IDFR-EN

New
Fiber Optic Transceiver For Source..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹2,832
Ex Tax:₹2,400
Brand: Dell Model: Q28-100G-SR4-G2

Refurbished
Dell EMC Q28-100G-SR4-G2 QSFP28 transceiver 100GbE 014NV5..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹2,950
Ex Tax:₹2,500
Brand: IBM Model: 53Y0474

Refurbished
IBM Power6 3.6Ghz CPU Processor Module 53Y0474..
Sold by: ServerParts

₹7,670
Ex Tax:₹6,500
Brand: Alcatel Lucent Model: 3HE00028CA

Refurbished
Switches SFP Transceiver1000BASE-LX SFP module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDMI) for use with Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Routers and Media Converters...
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹2,655
Ex Tax:₹2,250
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8524P2BNV

Refurbished
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver Module..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹1,298
Ex Tax:₹1,100
Brand: Source Model: SP-GB-LX-IDFN-EN3

New
Source Photonics SP-GB-LX-IDFN-EN3 1400422-0019 Optical Transceiver 1000BASE-LX..
Sold by: malikenterprises

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Juniper Model: SFP-1GE-T

Refurbished
Juniper Network 740-013111-01 1000 Base-T RJ45 SFP Module..
Sold by: Server-Room

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Showing 1 to 12 of 271 (23 Pages)