Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

Cisco - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Switching ModulePart number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Product No: DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=Warranty : 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Pack, Unused Spare.Contains: 4 Units of SFP's..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹590
Ex Tax:₹500
Brand: Cisco Model: 10-1989-03

Cisco 10-1989-03 XFP-10GLR-OC1925R 10Gbase-LR OC192SR Fiber SFP Transceiver..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹8,260
Ex Tax:₹7,000
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMD..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹18,227
Ex Tax:₹15,447
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF, 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMDWarranty : 90 Days ..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹18,227
Ex Tax:₹15,447
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-TE

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TE..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹8,243
Ex Tax:₹6,986
Brand: Cisco Model: FP-10G-SR

Cisco 10G FC Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: New box Pack in its original Packing Unused SpareCisco SFP-10G-SR Modules..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Cisco Model: X2-10GB-SR

Cisco 10GB X2 Transceiver Module Data Sheet X2-10GB-SR..
Sold by: Dpxcenter

₹3,551
Ex Tax:₹3,009
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-LR-S

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise Class SFP-10G-LR-S..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹34,806
Ex Tax:₹29,497
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-SR

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Part Number :SFP-10G-SR Warranty : 90 DaysCondition: Unused spare, looks like new..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 30-0759-01

Cisco 30-0759-01 1000Base-SX - TransceiverPart No: Cisco 30-0759-01Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Packing Unused Spare..
Sold by: e-tail

₹2,360
Ex Tax:₹2,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 30-0759-01

Cisco 30-0759-01 1000Base-SX TransceiverPart number : 30-0759-01Warranty : 90 DaysCondition : New Box Pack In its original Pack , Unused spare...
Sold by: Rajtech

₹885
Ex Tax:₹750
Brand: Cisco Model: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

Cisco 40G QSFP+ QSFP-4X10G-LR-S FC Transceiver Module is the Refurbished and Tested SFP Module. Where it has 30 days warranty...
Sold by: Tulip

₹35,046
Ex Tax:₹29,700
Showing 25 to 36 of 268 (23 Pages)