Menu
Your Cart

Management Module

Brand: Dell Model: Dell PowerConnect 7024p PoE+

Manufacturer: Dell Item Condition: Refurbished Part Number:  04N1H7 Product Type: Switch..
Sold by: Tulip

₹73,367
Ex Tax:₹62,175
Brand: Brocade Model: 57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver Module

Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GFC Short Wave (SWL), 8.5 Gbps, Multimode, 850nm wavelength over Multimode (MMF)..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Bosch Model: FLM‑420/4‑CON

Bosch FLM‑420/4‑CON Conventional Interface Modules 4‑wire LSNPart Number : FLM‑420/4‑CONWarranty : 30 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Box, Unused spare...
Sold by: Rajtech

₹3,540
Ex Tax:₹3,000
Brand: Brocade Model: VDX8770-8

Brocade BR-VDX8770-MM-1 Controller Module VDX8770-8..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹101,480
Ex Tax:₹86,000
Brand: Brocade Model: DCX CP-50

Brocade DCX 8510-8 Backbone..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹10,148
Ex Tax:₹8,600
Brand: Brocade Model: DCX-45

Brocade DCX-4S Backbone Switch rack-Mountable..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹101,480
Ex Tax:₹86,000
Brand: Brocade Model: MLX-4

Brocade MLX-4 Router 4 Slot Chassis System..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹101,480
Ex Tax:₹86,000
Brand: Brocade Model: MLX-e-8

Brocade MLXe-8 Enterprise 8 Slot Multiservice IP SDN Switch..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹101,480
Ex Tax:₹86,000
Brand: Brocade Model: MLXe-8

Brocade MLXe-8 Enterprise Datasheet Switch..
Sold by: itassets-co-in

₹101,480
Ex Tax:₹86,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 800-37893-01

Cisco 2-PORT GE SFP Service Module 800-37893-01Part Number: 800-37893-01Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Box, Unused spare...
Sold by: Rajtech

₹47,200
Ex Tax:₹40,000
Brand: Cisco Model: CISCO C2960X-STACK Stack card For WS-C2960X-24 /48TS-L

CISCO C2960X-STACK Stack card For WS-C2960X-24 /48TS-L..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹17,110
Ex Tax:₹14,500
Brand: Cisco Model: C2960X-STACK

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional C2960X-STACK..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹21,891
Ex Tax:₹18,552
Showing 1 to 12 of 85 (8 Pages)