Menu
Your Cart

Management Module

Brand: Dell Model: Dell PowerConnect 7024p PoE+
Manufacturer: Dell Item Condition: Refurbished Part Number:  04N1H7 Product Type: Switch..
Sold by: Cloudetail

₹73,367
Ex Tax:₹62,175
Brand: Cisco Model: C2960X-STACK
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional C2960X-STACK..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹21,891
Ex Tax:₹18,552
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-X4748-RJ45-E
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Line Card..
Sold by: XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP

₹141,335
Ex Tax:₹119,775
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-X4624-SFP-E
Manufacturer: Cisco Item Condition: Refurbished Part Number: WS-X4624-SFP-E Product Type: GE SFP Line Card..
Sold by: Cloudetail

₹17,700
Ex Tax:₹15,000
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver Module
Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver Module90 Days Warranty..
Sold by: IT-STORE

₹2,832
Ex Tax:₹2,400
Brand: Cisco Model: 73-8970-05
Product Details :Manufacturer: Cisco Item Condition: Tested Good Part Number:  73-8970-05..
Sold by: Cloudetail

₹25,577
Ex Tax:₹21,675
Brand: Cisco Model: CISCO NM-1T3/E3 MODULE
CISCO NM-1T3/E3 MODULECISCO NM-1T3/E3 1-PORT CLEAR-CHANNEL T3/E3 NETWORK MODULE..
Sold by: IT-STORE

₹1,867
Ex Tax:₹1,582
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-X4306-GB
Cisco WS-X4306-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module 6 GBIC-Based Ports..
Sold by: ASIASERVERSOLUTIONS

₹18,880
Ex Tax:₹16,000
Brand: Dell Model: 081RK6
Dell PowerEdge R320 iDRAC7 Remote Access Controller card 081RK6..
Sold by: BlackShadow

₹11,098
Ex Tax:₹9,405
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-BX80-D-I - Cisco SFP GLC Module
1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector90 Days Warranty..
Sold by: IT-STORE

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
100BASE-BX10-D SFP90 Days on Hardware..
Sold by: IT-STORE

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
1000BASE-T SFP90 Days warranty..
Sold by: IT-STORE

₹2,360
Ex Tax:₹2,000
Showing 1 to 12 of 48 (4 Pages)