Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: FS Model: QSFP-PLR4-40G

FS QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP-PLR4-40GTransceiver: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹31,695
Ex Tax:₹26,860
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-LR4-40G

FS QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP-LR4-40GTransceiver Type: QSFP-40G-LR4..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹29,689
Ex Tax:₹25,160
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-SR4-40G

FS QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP-SR4-40GTransceiver Type: QSFP-40G-SR4..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹5,617
Ex Tax:₹4,760
Brand: FS Model: LWDM-SFP25G-40

FS LWDM-SFP25G-86.66 25G LWDM SFP28 1286.66nm 40km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: LWDM-SFP25G-40Transceiver Type: LWDM-SFP25G-86.66..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹108,926
Ex Tax:₹92,310
Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP25G-10

FS C17 DWDM-SFP25G-63.86 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz 1563.86nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP25G-10Transceiver Type: C17 DWDM-SFP25G-63.86..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹71,915
Ex Tax:₹60,945
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP25G-40S

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1270-40 25G 1270nm CWDM SFP28 40km Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP25G-40STransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP25G-1270-40..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹35,807
Ex Tax:₹30,345
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP25G-10M

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10 25G CWDM SFP28 1470nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP25G-10MTransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP25G-1470-10..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹66,700
Ex Tax:₹56,525
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP25G-10SP

FS CWDM-SFP25G-1270-10 25G 1270nm CWDM SFP28 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP25G-10SPTransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP25G-1270-10..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹25,577
Ex Tax:₹21,675
Brand: FS Model: SFP28-25G-BX40-I

FS SFP-25GBX-D-40-I 25GBASE-BX40-D SFP28 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km Industrial SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: SFP28-25G-BX40-ITransceiver Type: SFP-25GBX-D-40-I..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹40,622
Ex Tax:₹34,425
Brand: FS Model: SFP28-25G-BX40-I

FS SFP-25GBX-U-40-I 25GBASE-BX40-U SFP28 1270nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Industrial SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: SFP28-25G-BX40-ITransceiver Type: SFP-25GBX-U-40-I..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹40,622
Ex Tax:₹34,425
Brand: FS Model: SFP28-25G-BX-I

FS SFP-25GBX-D-10-I 25GBASE-BX10-D SFP28 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Industrial SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: SFP28-25G-BX-ITransceiver Type: SFP-25GBX-D-10-I..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹16,449
Ex Tax:₹13,940
Brand: FS Model: SFP28-25G-BX-I

FS SFP-25GBX-U-10-I 25GBASE-BX10-U SFP28 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: SFP28-25G-BX-ITransceiver Type: SFP-25GBX-U-10-I..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹16,449
Ex Tax:₹13,940
Showing 97 to 108 of 279 (24 Pages)