Menu
Your Cart

Buy 500+ Brocade Switch and SFP Module at reasonable prices | shop A1 Grade quality AC power supply from Brocade at less prices | Xfurbish

Buy 500+ Brocade Switch and SFP Module at reasonable prices | shop A1 Grade quality AC power supply from Brocade at less prices | Xfurbish

Brand: Brocade Model: 23-0000067-01

23-0000067-01 Brocade Delta 2000W AC Power Supply Warranty 90 days Part Number ECD14020006/06 23-0000067-01/B 23-0000067-01 Compatibility Brocade BR-DCX8510-2148 POWER SUPPLY Power Supply Capacity 2000W..
Sold by:

₹28,575
Ex Tax:₹24,216
Brand: Brocade Model: 40-0200227-01

40-0200227-01 Brocade FC4 32 Port 4GB Fibre channel Blade 48000 DirectorGENERALMANAGED SWITCH Warranty 90 days Part Number 40-0200227-01 Number of Ports 32..
Sold by:

₹23,423
Ex Tax:₹19,850
Brand: Brocade Model: 40-1000146-05

40-1000146-05 HP Brocade DCX 32-Port FC8-32 8GB Fibre Channel switch module GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 40-1000146-05 MANAGED SWITCH Number of Ports 32..
Sold by:

₹14,909
Ex Tax:₹12,635
Brand: Brocade Model: 56-0000296-04 411122-001

56-0000296-04 411122-001 HP Brocade 4GB 24 Port FC SAN switch GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000560-05 HBA HBA Card Interface FC ..
Sold by:

₹65,503
Ex Tax:₹55,511
Brand: Brocade Model: 57-1000117-01

57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver Module..
Sold by:

₹2,237
Ex Tax:₹1,896
Brand: Brocade Model: 57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver Module

Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GFC Short Wave (SWL), 8.5 Gbps, Multimode, 850nm wavelength over Multimode (MMF)..
Sold by:

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Brocade Model: 60-1000384-09

60-1000384-09 Brocade DCX fan Blower GENERAL Warranty 90 Days Part Number 60-1000384-09..
Sold by:

₹6,709
Ex Tax:₹5,686
Brand: Brocade Model: 80-1002313-02

Brocade 10GB 2 Port PCI-E HBA Card 80-1002313-02 GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 80-1002313-02 HBA HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹3,532
Ex Tax:₹2,993
Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000446-01

84-1000446-01 HP Brocade 825 2 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardGENERALHBA Warranty 90 Days Part Number 84-1000446-01 HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹42,233
Ex Tax:₹35,791
Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000447-01

84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardGENERALSFP MODULES/TRANSCEIVER Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000447-01 Interface of SFP Module FC..
Sold by:

₹10,452
Ex Tax:₹8,858
Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000560-05

84-1000560-05 Brocade 10GB 2 Ports PCI-E Fibre HBA Card GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000560-05 HBA HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹10,594
Ex Tax:₹8,978
Brand: Brocade Model: BC0210406-01

Broadcom 57810S 10G 2 Port SFP ethernet Netwrok Adapter BC0210406-01..
Sold by:

₹11,022
Ex Tax:₹9,341
Showing 1 to 12 of 54 (5 Pages)