Menu
Your Cart

Shop FC and SFP transreceiver with free shipping | Buy 100+ Filite Transceiver module and FC transreceiver at low costs | Xfurbish

Shop FC and SFP transreceiver with free shipping | Buy 100+ Filite Transceiver module and FC transreceiver at low costs | Xfurbish

Brand: Finisar Model: 332-00011+A0

332-00011+A0 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb SFP FC transreceiver General Warranty 90 Days Part Number 332-00011+A0 SFP Modules/Transceiver Interface of SFP Module FC Speed of SFP Module 4GBPS..
Sold by:

₹19,470
Ex Tax:₹16,500
Brand: Finisar Model: Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM

Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM..
Sold by:

₹1,652
Ex Tax:₹1,400
Brand: Finisar Model: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-DL 1GB GBIC SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-DL 1GB GBIC SFP Fiber Transceiver Module - TESTED ..
Sold by:

₹1,652
Ex Tax:₹1,400
Brand: Finisar Model: Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module

Maximum Bandwidth: 4.25Gbps, Hot-Swappable for SFP LC ports, Supports: 1, 2, 4 Gigabit Fibre Channel ..
Sold by:

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Finisar Model: Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 1000Base-SX 2 GB SFP Module

Finisar - Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX GBIC FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 SW 850nm 7P354..
Sold by:

₹1,652
Ex Tax:₹1,400
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLX1471D3BCL

Finsar 10G BASE-LR/LW SFP+ Transceiver Module FTLX1471D3BCL..
Sold by:

₹5,034
Ex Tax:₹4,266
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLX8571D3BCL

Finsar 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Module FTLX8571D3BCL..
Sold by:

₹5,034
Ex Tax:₹4,266
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8524P2BNV-H2

Finsar 4Gb Short Wave FC SFP Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNV-H2..
Sold by:

₹2,832
Ex Tax:₹2,400
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8528P2BNV

Finsar 8GB SWL SFP+ FC Optical Transceiver Module FTLF8528P2BNV..
Sold by:

₹3,741
Ex Tax:₹3,170
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8528P2BCV

Finsar 8GB SWL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver Module FTLF8528P2BCV..
Sold by:

₹3,741
Ex Tax:₹3,170
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8528P2BCV

FTLF8528P2BCV Finisar  8.5 Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module General Warranty 90 Days Part Number FTLF8528P2BCV SFP Modules/Transceiver Interface of SFP Module FC Speed of SFP Module 8.5 Gbps..
Sold by:

₹19,382
Ex Tax:₹16,425
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8524P2BNV

Refurbished :Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4.25 Gb/s SFP TransceiverCondition: Refurbished, Used and TestedPart No: FTLF8524P2BNV..
Sold by:

₹19,618
Ex Tax:₹16,625
Showing 1 to 12 of 14 (2 Pages)