Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-ER

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF..
Sold by: ROUTERSWITCHMALL

₹12,520
Ex Tax:₹10,610
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-ER

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver..
Sold by: Tulip

₹29,499
Ex Tax:₹24,999
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-LRM

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit 1310 nm Optical SFP+ Transceiver..
Sold by: Tulip

₹16,165
Ex Tax:₹13,699
Brand: Cisco Model: 10-2415-02

Cisco SFP-10G-R 10GBASE SFP Transceiver Module 10-2415-02..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹5,578
Ex Tax:₹4,727
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco SFP-10G-SR

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications..
Sold by: DaartsIT

₹4,956
Ex Tax:₹4,200
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP+..
Sold by: Tulip

₹2,831
Ex Tax:₹2,399
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Module10GBASE-SR SFP Module..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹4,667
Ex Tax:₹3,955
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-GE-T

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1 Gigabit BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Tulip

₹3,539
Ex Tax:₹2,999
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-TE

Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-TE..
Sold by: ROUTERSWITCHMALL

₹2,992
Ex Tax:₹2,536
Brand: Cisco Model: WS-G5486

Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver SFP Module..
Sold by: Tulip

₹2,713
Ex Tax:₹2,299
Brand: Cisco Model: X2-10GB-ER

Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF X2 Optical Transceiver..
Sold by: Tulip

₹10,619
Ex Tax:₹8,999
Brand: Cisco Model: X2-10GB-LR

Cisco X2-10GB-LR RJ45 SFP Transceiver..
Sold by: ROUTERSWITCHMALL

₹2,992
Ex Tax:₹2,536
Showing 85 to 96 of 268 (23 Pages)