Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+..
Sold by: Tulip

₹1,179
Ex Tax:₹999
Brand: Cisco Model: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU

Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU WAN Card / 90 Days Hardware warranty Cisco 1900 2900 3900 Router EHWIC WAN Card EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹13,570
Ex Tax:₹11,500
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-FE-100EX

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps Base-EX Optical SFP Transceiver..
Sold by: Tulip

₹11,327
Ex Tax:₹9,599
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Fast Ethernet SMF Optical SFP Transceiver..
Sold by: Tulip

₹5,899
Ex Tax:₹4,999
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-GE-100FX

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Fast Ethernet BASE-FX SFP Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Tulip

₹3,539
Ex Tax:₹2,999
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SM 1

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1 Gigabit BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Tulip

₹4,601
Ex Tax:₹3,899
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver ModuleGE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹2,400
Ex Tax:₹2,034
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Gigabit BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Eways

₹3,776
Ex Tax:₹3,200
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM single mode SFP module..
Sold by: BestofCisco

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM V3 1000 Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module..
Sold by: Adigotech

₹1,593
Ex Tax:₹1,350
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD DOM Single Multi Mode Long Haul SFP..
Sold by: Tulip

₹5,073
Ex Tax:₹4,299
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Eways

₹5,310
Ex Tax:₹4,500
Showing 49 to 60 of 268 (23 Pages)