Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1x Gigabit BASE-SX (without DOM) SFP Transceiver..
Sold by: Adigotech

₹1,593
Ex Tax:₹1,350
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver90 Days Warranty..
Sold by: IT-SHOP

₹944
Ex Tax:₹800
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModulePart Number: GLC-SX-MMWarranty : 90 DaysCondition: unused spare, looks like new...
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,062
Ex Tax:₹900
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹1,015
Ex Tax:₹860
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MM single mode SFP module..
Sold by: BestofCisco

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP TransceiverPart Number : GLC-SX-MM-RGDWarranty : 90 DaysCondition: Refurbished..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹1,357
Ex Tax:₹1,150
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module..
Sold by: Techparts

₹1,600
Ex Tax:₹1,356
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module..
Sold by: Tulip

₹11,327
Ex Tax:₹9,599
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor MMF 850 nm Transceiver SFP General Warranty 90 Days Part Number GLC-SX-MM SFP Modules/Transceiver Interface of SFP Module FC Speed of SFP Module 1000Mbps..
Sold by: Adigotech

₹7,965
Ex Tax:₹6,750
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-T 1

Cisco GLC-T 1 Gigabit Ethernet BASE-T Optical Transceiver SFP..
Sold by: Tulip

₹2,478
Ex Tax:₹2,100
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T  Network Transceiver Module..
Sold by: Adigotech

₹3,983
Ex Tax:₹3,375
Showing 61 to 72 of 268 (23 Pages)