Menu
Your Cart

Shop for refurbished switches and transceiver modules with free shipping | Buy 100+ Huawei Hard disk at cheap costs in India | Xfurbish

Shop for refurbished switches and transceiver modules with free shipping | Buy 100+ Huawei Hard disk at cheap costs in India | Xfurbish

Brand: Huawei Model: 0B32648

Huawei 600 GB 2.5 10K RPM 0B32648 Hard disk..
Sold by:

₹7,080
Ex Tax:₹6,000
Brand: Huawei Model: Huwaei

Huawei HDD caddy 2.5 inch..
Sold by:

₹472
Ex Tax:₹400
Brand: Huawei Model: TN13WSD9C01-9

Manufacturer : HUAWEI Item Condition : OPEN BOX Part Number : TN13WSD9C01-9 Product Type :  OSN 6800 ,9-PORT WAVELENGTH  SELECTIVE  SWITCHING DEMULTIPLEXING..
Sold by:

₹354,000
Ex Tax:₹300,000
Brand: Huawei Model: HUAWEI RTN 600 series

HUAWEI RTN 600 series IP microwave radio OptiX RTN 620 RTN620 OptiX RTN 610 RTN610 ..
Sold by:

₹17,699
Ex Tax:₹14,999
Brand: Huawei Model: S5700S-28P-LI-AC

Huawei S5700S-28P-LI-AC 28 Port Managed Switch is the Refurbished and Tested Managed Switch. Where it has 30 days warranty...
Sold by:

₹29,117
Ex Tax:₹24,675
Brand: Huawei Model: Huawei 10G LR

Huawei SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module..
Sold by:

₹3,128
Ex Tax:₹2,651
Brand: Huawei Model: MXPD-243S HG modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers

MXPD-243S HG Genuine optical modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers..
Sold by:

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Huawei Model: S5700S-28P-LI-AC

Refurbished :Huawei S5700S-28P-LI-AC 28 port managed switchCondition: Refurbished, Used and Tested..
Sold by:

₹29,990
Ex Tax:₹25,415
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)