Menu
Your Cart

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP10G-80-I

FS C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-I 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP10G-80-IWavelength : C21 Cisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP10G-60.61-IVendor NameFSForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1560.61nmMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML DWDMMe..
Sold by:

₹27,378 ₹30,420
Ex Tax:₹23,202
Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP10G-40-I

FS C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-I 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP10G-40-ITransceiver Type: C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-ICisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP10G-60.61-IVendor NameFSForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1560.61nmMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC duplexOptical C..
Sold by:

₹21,691 ₹24,102
Ex Tax:₹18,383
Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP10G-C

FS DWDM-SFP10G-C 10G DWDM C-band Tunable SFP+ 50GHz 80km Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP10G-CTransceiver Type: DWDM-SFP10G-CCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP10G-CVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsChannelsC17-C61, total 89Max Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC duplexOptical Component..
Sold by:

₹110,905 ₹123,227
Ex Tax:₹93,987
Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP10G-80

FS C22 DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP10G-80Transceiver Type: C22 DWDM-SFP10G-59.79Cisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP10G-59.79Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1559.79nmMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC duplexOptical Compo..
Sold by:

₹24,860 ₹27,623
Ex Tax:₹21,068
Brand: FS Model: DWDM-SFP10G-40

FS C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km Transceiver ModulePart No: DWDM-SFP10G-40Transceiver Type: C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1560.61nm, 40km, LC, DOM)Cisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP10G-60.61Vendor NameFS.COMForm Fa..
Sold by:

₹19,986 ₹22,206
Ex Tax:₹16,937
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP10G-40-I

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-I 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 40km Industrial DOM Transceiver ModulePart No:CWDM-SFP10G-40-ITransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1270-ICisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270-IVendor NameFSForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC duplexOptical Comp..
Sold by:

₹18,442 ₹20,491
Ex Tax:₹15,629
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP10G-80L

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP10G-80LTransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1470Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1470Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1470nmMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CW..
Sold by:

₹29,735 ₹33,039
Ex Tax:₹25,199
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP10G-40S

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 40km Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP10G-40STransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1270Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CW..
Sold by:

₹17,548 ₹19,498
Ex Tax:₹14,872
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP10G-20SPTransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270-20Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance20kmConnectorLC duplexOptical Compon..
Sold by:

₹10,317 ₹11,464
Ex Tax:₹8,744
Brand: FS Model: CWDM-SFP10G-10SP

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CWDM-SFP10G-10SPTransceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270-10Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC duplexOptical Compone..
Sold by:

₹9,505 ₹10,561
Ex Tax:₹8,055
Showing 1 to 10 of 182 (19 Pages)