Menu
Your Cart

shop 100+ transceivers and modules with free shipping | Buy Avago SFP modules and transceiver at affordable costs

shop 100+ transceivers and modules with free shipping | Buy Avago SFP modules and transceiver at affordable costs

Brand: Avago Model: AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX

Avago 16GB SFP+ FC 850nm Fiber Channel Transceiver AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX..
Sold by:

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: Avago Model: AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL

 Avago Broadcom Compatible Transceiver SFP 8GBase-SR/SW AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL 850nm, MMF 300m DOM..
Sold by:

₹2,950
Ex Tax:₹2,500
Brand: Avago Model: AVAGO

Avago AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GFC Multirate 850nm SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver Module..
Sold by:

₹2,360
Ex Tax:₹2,000
Brand: Avago Model: AVAGO

Avago 05-25704-00 9305-16e 16-Port External SAS 12Gb/s PCI-Express 3.0 Host Bus Adapter Single..
Sold by:

₹29,500
Ex Tax:₹25,000
Brand: Avago Model: AVAGO

Avago Hfct-711xpd 10G-Xfp-LR 10Gb Xfp Transceiver..
Sold by:

₹5,900
Ex Tax:₹5,000
Brand: Avago Model: SFBR-5900LZ

Avago SFBR-5900LZ Dual Fiber Channel PCI Express Adapter..
Sold by:

₹4,130
Ex Tax:₹3,500
Brand: Avago Model: AFBR-57R5AEZ

AFBR-57R5AEZ Avago 4Gbit SFP Fibre Optic Channel Transceiver..
Sold by:

₹18,637
Ex Tax:₹15,794
Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)