Menu
Your Cart

Buy refurbished storage and cables with free shipping | Shop 100+ DLink switches and wireless routers at less costs | Xfurbish

Buy refurbished storage and cables with free shipping | Shop 100+ DLink switches and wireless routers at less costs | Xfurbish

Brand: D-link Model: D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port Rack Mount KVM Switch

D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port Rack Mount KVM SwitchThe D-Link DKVM-8E Keyboard, Video, and Mouse (KVM) switch allows you to take control of eight different server PCs using just one keyboard, monitor, and mouse. It's easy to use, powerful, and scaleable. In addition, eight DKVM-8E switches (banks) can be st..
Sold by:

₹3,457
Ex Tax:₹2,930
Brand: D-link Model: DGS-3024

D-Link 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch DGS-3024..
Sold by:

₹8,969
Ex Tax:₹7,601
Brand: D-link Model: DES-1024A

D-Link DES-1024A 24-Port 10/100 Switch..
Sold by:

₹1,888
Ex Tax:₹1,600
Brand: D-link Model: D-Link DES-1016D 16‑Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

  D-Link DES-1016D 16‑Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch..
Sold by:

₹2,301
Ex Tax:₹1,950
Brand: D-link Model: D-link's des-1024d

D-link's des-1024d is a 24-port 10/100mbps unmanaged switch DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch is designed to enhance workgroup performance while providing a high level of flexibility...
Sold by:

₹2,301
Ex Tax:₹1,950
Brand: D-link Model: 3324SR

DC 12V 0.35A, 60x60x17mm BD126018HB Y.S TECH BD12Dc Blower Bd126018hb 12v 0.35a 3wire For D-Link 3324sr Router Cooling Fan..
Sold by:

₹2,537
Ex Tax:₹2,150
Brand: D-link Model: dgs 3120tc

..
Sold by:

₹23,599
Ex Tax:₹19,999
Brand: D-link Model: D-Link 19" Rack Mount

D-Link 19" Rack Mount Fiber Distribution FCP SeriesWarranty : 30 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original pack.Product information:Available as Loaded and Unloaded19 inch Rack Mount PanelUnloaded Model Requires to add Fiber Adapter Panel for full connectivityLoaded patch panel available in SM and..
Sold by:

₹7,080
Ex Tax:₹6,000
Brand: D-link Model: DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet ModulePart Number: DEM-311GT Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its Original Packing, unused spare,..
Sold by:

₹1,770
Ex Tax:₹1,500
Brand: D-link Model: NCB-FM50D-LCLC-3

D-Link LC to LC Multimode OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter (New Sealed Packed)Durable LC to LC fiber optic patch cable for SAN and data networksConnects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters and moreMinimum bend radius of 10mm (static) ..
Sold by:

₹2,242
Ex Tax:₹1,900
Brand: D-link Model: DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module..
Sold by:

₹2,950
Ex Tax:₹2,500
Brand: D-link Model: DES-1210-28P

D-Link DES-1210-28P Web Smart 24-Port Fast PoE Ethernet SwitchFeaturesModel: D-Link DES-1210-28P2x Gigabit BASE-T / SFP Ethernet Ports24x Fast Power-over-Ethernet Ports2x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet PortsAuto Voice VLAN & Surveillance VLANCondition - Refurbished / Used / Tested..
Sold by:

₹16,260
Ex Tax:₹13,780
Showing 1 to 12 of 39 (4 Pages)