Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM

CISCO GLC-SX-MM COM 30-1301-03 SFP Module..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹590
Ex Tax:₹500
Brand: Huawei Model: huawei 10G-1550nm-40km-SM-XFP

huawei 10G-1550nm-40km-SM-XFPNote: Pls go through the  technical details available on internet before buy. aspecially size of SFP ..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹826
Ex Tax:₹700
Brand: HP Model: QK724A

HP 1X Network 16GB Fibre Channel LC SFP Transceiver Module QK724A..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹9,440
Ex Tax:₹8,000
Brand: Cisco Model: XENPAK-10GB-SR

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers 10-2014-01..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 10-1991-02

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10 Gbit SFP Modules Transceiver 10-1991-02..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: Cisco X2-10GB-LX4

Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 X2 Transceiver Module..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹4,720
Ex Tax:₹4,000
Brand: Cisco Model: 10-2205-06

Cisco XFP X2 10GB SR SFP Modules Transceiver 10-2205-06..
Sold by: AVMComputersandElectronic

₹7,670
Ex Tax:₹6,500
Brand: Cisco Model: QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Output: QSFP+Input Voltage: Hot-swappableMeraki MS400 Series Networking Device1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-X NetworkNetwork Technology: 40GBase-X..
Sold by: RefurbishedHUB

₹10,620
Ex Tax:₹9,000
Brand: PicoLight Model: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N

Picolight PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N Short Wave 4Gbps SFP GBic Transceiver 22R6442 (2)..
Sold by: USED-IT-PRODUCTS

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Cisco Model: GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP TransceiverPart Number : GLC-SX-MM-RGDWarranty : 90 DaysCondition: Refurbished..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Brand: Adva Model: SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LC

ADVA SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LC SFP  Transceiver ModulePart Number : SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LCWarranty  : 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Box, Unused spare...
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-SR

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Part Number :SFP-10G-SR Warranty : 90 DaysCondition: Unused spare, looks like new..
Sold by: Rajtech

₹1,180
Ex Tax:₹1,000
Showing 13 to 24 of 279 (24 Pages)