Menu
Your Cart

Shop single mode transceiver module and optical networking devices with free delivery. Buy Adva Networking modules at reasonable costs

Shop single mode transceiver module and optical networking devices with free delivery. Buy Adva Networking modules at reasonable costs

Networking is a segment, that would be in need of good expertise from every perspectives. Most of the modern day networking department is following some of the advanced gadgets and technologies to make the job better and easier. Now, many companies are relying on custom made networking module devices and transceiver module devices to enhance the performance of the process in an easy way.

Why Buy Adva Networking gadgets?

Adva is a popular name among the world of networking because of extensive quality towards networking devices for a long time now. It is highly suggested for people to know and understand different kinds of devices, that can be used to perform netwroking based jobs from time to time. They have a huge amount of experience in producing refurbished networking module, used transceiver module, optical networking and single mode transceivers.

Benefits of using Adva Networking devices.

  • Easy to use
  • Quality support
  • Cost freindly 

Brand: Adva Model: 0063701606

Adva AG Optical Networking Module 0063701606Part number:  0063701606Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: Refurbished..
Sold by:

₹9,440
Ex Tax:₹8,000
Brand: Adva Model: F7/2PM/MM

ADVA F7/2PM/MM 2-port Protection ModuleWarranty : 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Packing..
Sold by:

₹9,440
Ex Tax:₹8,000
Brand: Adva Model: ADVA F7/DCF-M/090/SSMF

ADVA F7/DCF-M/090/SSMF Optical Networks 1063709229 Managed Model : ADVA F7/DCF-M/090/SSMFPart Number : DCF-M/106309229Warranty : 90 DaysCondition : New Box in it's original packaging..
Sold by:

₹10,620
Ex Tax:₹9,000
Brand: Adva Model: SEP/CL/1310I

Adva Optical FC SFP Transceiver Module SEP/CL/1310IPart number: SEP/CL/1310IWarranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box pack in its original pack, Unused spare..
Sold by:

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Adva Model: 1063709229

Adva Optical Networking 1063709229PART NO:1063709229Condition: New box pack in its original packing (Unused spare)Warranty: 90 Days..
Sold by:

₹9,440
Ex Tax:₹8,000
Brand: Adva Model: 200-3571-01A

Adva optical networking device 200-3571-01APart number: 200-3571-01AWarrabty : 90 DaysCondition : New Box pack in its original Box, Unused spare...
Sold by:

₹12,980
Ex Tax:₹11,000
Brand: Adva Model: ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKS

Adva Optical NetworksPart Number: 1063701400-02Condition: New BoxWarranty : 90 Days..
Sold by:

₹33,166
Ex Tax:₹28,107
Brand: Adva Model: 0063708823

Adva Passive Shelf Control Unit for FSP 3000R7 Shelf 0063708823Part no: 0063708823Warranty: 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Packing unused Spare..
Sold by:

₹10,620
Ex Tax:₹9,000
Brand: Adva Model: ROADM-C40/40/OPM-3HU/2DC

Adva ROADM-C40/40/OPM-3HU/2DC Reconfigurable Optical Add/Drop MultiplexerModel No: ROADM-C40/40/OPM-3HU/2DC Part Number : 0063708301Condition: New BoxWarranty : 90 Days..
Sold by:

₹39,266
Ex Tax:₹33,276
Brand: Adva Model: ADVA SFP FE C1510v SM LC Optical Networking Module Adapter

ADVA SFP FE C1510v SM LC Optical Networking Module AdapterPart number: SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LCCondition: New box pack in it's original packing (Unused spare)Warranty: 90 Days..
Sold by:

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Adva Model: SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC

ADVA SFP/2G5U/1310S SM/LC  Multirate Singlemode Transceiver SFPPart Number: SFP/2G5U/1310S/SM/LCManufacturer: ADVAProduct Family: FSP3000Description: 2TCA-PCN 1G3+2G5Warranty: 90 DAYSCondition: New Box pack in its original packaging unused spare..
Sold by:

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Brand: Adva Model: SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LC

ADVA SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LC SFP  Transceiver ModulePart Number : SFP/FEC1510U/SM/LCWarranty  : 90 DaysCondition: New Box Pack in its original Box, Unused spare...
Sold by:

₹1,416
Ex Tax:₹1,200
Showing 1 to 12 of 14 (2 Pages)