Menu
Your Cart

FS WSP-Q40GLR4L 0GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SFP Transceiver

FS WSP-Q40GLR4L 0GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SFP Transceiver
-20 %
FS WSP-Q40GLR4L 0GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SFP Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Apr 18 2024 Order Before 3PM
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹22,146
₹27,683
Ex Tax: ₹18,768
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: QSFP-IR4-40G
  • SKU: 99INO8XDXL
  • MPN: QSFP-IR4-40G
  • XSIN: 99INO8XDXL
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberQSFP-IR4-40G
ModelQSFP-IR4-40G
CompatibilityCisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module40Gbps

FS WSP-Q40GLR4L 0GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SFP Transceiver

Part No: QSFP-IR4-40G

Transceiver Type: WSP-Q40GLR4L

Write a review

Please login or register to review