Menu
Your Cart

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-50G-BX40

FS 50GBASE-BX40-U QSFP28 PAM4 1295nm-TX/1309nm-RX 40km DOM SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP28-50G-BX40Part NumberQSFP28-50G-BX40Vendor NameFSForm FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate53.125GbpsWavelength1295nm-TX/1309nm-RXMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC simplexModulation FormatPAM4Transmitter TypeLAN-WDMRece..
Sold by:

₹197,290
Ex Tax:₹167,195
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-50G-BX

FS 50GBASE-BX10-D QSFP28 PAM4 1331nm-TX/1271nm-RX 10km DOM TransceiverPart No: QSFP28-50G-BXPart NumberQSFP28-50G-BXVendor NameFSForm FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate53.125GbpsWavelength1331nm-TX/1271nm-RXMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC simplexModulation FormatPAM4Transmitter TypeLAN-WDMReceiver Typ..
Sold by:

₹101,905
Ex Tax:₹86,360
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-50G-BX

FS 50GBASE-BX10-U QSFP28 PAM4 1271nm-TX/1331nm-RX 10km DOM SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP28-50G-BXPart NumberQSFP28-50G-BXVendor NameFSForm FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate53.125GbpsWavelength1271nm-TX/1331nm-RXMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC simplexModulation FormatPAM4Transmitter TypeLAN-WDMReceiver..
Sold by:

₹101,905
Ex Tax:₹86,360
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-ER-50G

FS 50GBASE-ER QSFP28 PAM4 1310nm 40km DOM SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP28-ER-50GPart NumberQSFP28-ER-50GVendor NameFSForm FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate53.125GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC duplexModulation FormatPAM4Transmitter TypeEMLReceiver TypeAPDMediaSMFDDM/DOMSupportedTX ..
Sold by:

₹172,115
Ex Tax:₹145,860
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-LR-50G

FS 50GBASE-LR QSFP28 PAM4 1310nm 10km DOM SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP28-LR-50GPart NumberQSFP28-LR-50GVendor NameFSForm FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate53.125GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC duplexModulation FormatPAM4Transmitter TypeDFBReceiver TypePINMediaSMFDDM/DOMSupportedTX ..
Sold by:

₹67,882
Ex Tax:₹57,527
Brand: FS Model: CFP-LR4-40G

FS CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 CFP 1310nm 10km SC SFP TransceiverPart No: CFP-LR4-40GTransceiver Type: CFP-40G-LR4Cisco CompatibleCFP-40G-LR4Vendor NameFSForm FactorCFPMax Data Rate40GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10kmInterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDMMediaSMFDDM/DOMS..
Sold by:

₹117,050
Ex Tax:₹99,195
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-ER4-40G

FS QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP-ER4-40GTransceiver Type: QSFP-40G-ER4..
Sold by:

₹81,845
Ex Tax:₹69,360
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-BD-40G

FS QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP-BD-40GTransceiver Type: QSFP-40G-SR-BD..
Sold by:

₹18,656
Ex Tax:₹15,810
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-CSR4-40G

FS QSFP-40G-CSR4 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP-CSR4-40GTransceiver Type: QSFP-40G-CSR4..
Sold by:

₹7,623
Ex Tax:₹6,460
Brand: FS Model: QSFP-IR4-40G

FS WSP-Q40GLR4L 0GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC SFP TransceiverPart No: QSFP-IR4-40GTransceiver Type: WSP-Q40GLR4L..
Sold by:

₹27,683
Ex Tax:₹23,460
Showing 41 to 50 of 182 (19 Pages)