Menu
Your Cart

SFP Modules/Transceiver

Brand: FS Model: CFP4-LR4-100G

FS CFP4-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CFP4-LR4-100GTransceiver Type: CFP4-100G-LR4Cisco CompatibleCFP4-100G-LR4Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorCFP4Max Data Rate112GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10kmInterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFBMediaSMFDOM Suppo..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹322,465
Ex Tax:₹273,275
Brand: FS Model: CFP2-LR4-100G

FS CFP2-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CFP2-LR4-100GTransceiver Type: CFP2-100GBASE-LR4Juniper Networks CompatibleCFP2-100GBASE-LR4Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorCFP2Max Data Rate112GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10kmInterfaceLC duplexOptical Componen..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹262,285
Ex Tax:₹222,275
Brand: FS Model: CFP-ER4-100G

FS CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km CFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CFP-ER4-100GTransceiver Type: CFP-100G-ER4..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹904,205
Ex Tax:₹766,275
Brand: FS Model: CFP-LR4-100G

FS CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CFP-LR4-100GTransceiver Type: SRX-CFP-100G-LR4Juniper Networks CompatibleSRX-CFP-100G-LR4Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorCFPMax Data Rate103.1GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10kmInterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹292,375
Ex Tax:₹247,775
Brand: FS Model: CFP-SR10-100G

FS CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m CFP Transceiver ModulePart No: CFP-SR10-100GTransceiver Type: CFP-100GBASE-SR10Juniper Networks CompatibleCFP-100GBASE-SR10Vendor NameFS.COMForm FactorCFPMax Data Rate103.1 GbpWavelength850nmMax Cable Distance150m@OM4, 100m@OM3InterfaceMTP/MPO-24Op..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹151,955
Ex Tax:₹128,775
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-LR4-100G

FS QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-LR4-100GTransceiver type: QSFP-100G-LR4-S..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹51,554
Ex Tax:₹43,690
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-LR-100G

FS 100GBASE-LR QSFP28 Single Lambda 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-LR-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹149,848
Ex Tax:₹126,990
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-FR-100G

FS 100GBASE-FR QSFP28 Single Lambda 1310nm 2km SFP Optical Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-FR-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹105,716
Ex Tax:₹89,590
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-ER4-100G

FS QSFP-100G-ER4-D40 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-ER4-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹332,394
Ex Tax:₹281,690
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-ILR4-100G

FS QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-ILR4-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹101,704
Ex Tax:₹86,190
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-LR4-100G

FS QSFP-100G-LR4-D20 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-LR4-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹107,722
Ex Tax:₹91,290
Brand: FS Model: QSFP28-LR4-100G

FS QSFP-100G-LR4-D 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver ModulePart No: QSFP28-LR4-100G..
Sold by: parts-spares

₹103,710
Ex Tax:₹87,890
Showing 133 to 144 of 279 (24 Pages)