Menu
Your Cart

84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA Card

84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA Card
84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA Card
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Apr 14 2021
₹10,452
Ex Tax: ₹8,858
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: 84-1000447-01
  • SKU: 99INOD668X
  • MPN: 84-1000447-01
  • XSIN: 99INOD668X
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 2376


Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 days
Part Number84-1000447-01
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC

84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA Card

GENERALSFP MODULES/TRANSCEIVER

Warranty90 days
Part Number84-1000447-01
Interface of SFP ModuleFC

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Brocade SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
BrocadeBrocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01Refurbished15794 Buy
Brocade84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardRefurbished8858 Buy
Brocade57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1896 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB ShortWave SFP+ FC Transceiver 57-1000012-01Refurbished20543 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 4gb SW FC SFP Transceiver Module 57-1000013-01Refurbished2400 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB Shortwave SFP+ 8GFC SWL SFP+ transceiver Module 57-1000012-01Refurbished3170 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-0000075-01Refurbished3574 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 8GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-1000027-02Refurbished2651 Buy