Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I

Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I
Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Mar 3 2024
₹1,770
Ex Tax: ₹1,500
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: GLC-BX80-D-I
  • SKU: 91IN2UTTC9
  • MPN: GLC-BX80-D-I
  • XSIN: 91IN2UTTC9
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 146


Have a question?



General
Warranty90 Days Hardware Warranty
Part NumberGLC-BX80-D-I
ModelCisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I
CompatibilityCisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleCisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-I

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector

90 Days Warranty

Write a review

Please login or register to review