Menu
Your Cart

FS 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media MMC-1F1T

FS 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media MMC-1F1T
FS 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media MMC-1F1T
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Mar 12 2024
₹10,620
Ex Tax: ₹9,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: MMC-1F1T
  • SKU: 75INXKU9Q3
  • MPN: MMC-1F1T
  • XSIN: 75INXKU9Q3
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

SwitchBazaar

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 1098


Have a question?



General
Warranty2 Years , 15 Days Return Window
Part NumberMMC-1F1T
ModelMMC-1F1T
CompatibilityAll
Unmanaged Switch
Number of Ports2
Port Speed10/100/1000Base
SFP (Included/Excluded)Included
Number of Power Supply Supported1
Form factor1U

FS 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media

Port No: MMC-1F1T

Product Specifications
Converter TypeManaged Media ConverterPort Type1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45
1x 100/1000Base-X SFP
Copper CableCat5/5e/6Fiber Cable50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multimode and 9/125μm single mode
Jumbo Frame16KFlow ControlBack pressure for half duplex
IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Input Voltage5V DC, 2A max.Power Consumption3.8 watts
Operating Temperature0°C to 50°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°C
Dimensions (Hx Wx D)1.02''x 2.76''x 3.66'' (26x70x93mm)Relative Humidity5% to 90%, non-condensing

Write a review

Please login or register to review