Menu
Your Cart

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Apr 27 2024
₹3,540
Ex Tax: ₹3,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: GLC-LH-SM
  • SKU: 99IN9MLCAS
  • MPN: GLC-LH-SM
  • XSIN: 99IN9MLCAS
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 146


Have a question?



General
Warranty90 Days on Hardware
Part NumberGLC-LH-SM
ModelGLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Write a review

Please login or register to review