Menu
Your Cart

Brocade 57-1000128-01 40G-QSFP-SR4 Transceiver 100M for VDX Series TAE

Brocade 57-1000128-01 40G-QSFP-SR4 Transceiver 100M for VDX Series TAE
Brocade 57-1000128-01 40G-QSFP-SR4 Transceiver 100M for VDX Series TAE
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed May 29 2024
₹4,720
Ex Tax: ₹4,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 3
  • Model: BROCADE
  • Dimensions: 0.00cm x 6.99cm x 3.05cm
  • SKU: 99IND2AGLE
  • MPN: 57-1000128-01
  • XSIN: 99IND2AGLE
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Servers-Zone

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 246

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty15 DAYS
Part Number57-1000128-01
ModelBROCADE
Compatibility40G QSFP+ SR4
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleMulti Mode MPO
Speed of SFP Module40G

Brocade 57-1000128-01 40G-QSFP-SR4 Transceiver 100M for VDX Series TAE

Write a review

Please login or register to review