Menu
Your Cart

Buy 500+ Brocade Switch and SFP Module at reasonable prices | shop A1 Grade quality AC power supply from Brocade at less prices | Xfurbish

Buy 500+ Brocade Switch and SFP Module at reasonable prices | shop A1 Grade quality AC power supply from Brocade at less prices | Xfurbish

Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000446-01

84-1000446-01 HP Brocade 825 2 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardGENERALHBA Warranty 90 Days Part Number 84-1000446-01 HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹34,208 ₹38,009
Ex Tax:₹28,990
Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000447-01

84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardGENERALSFP MODULES/TRANSCEIVER Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000447-01 Interface of SFP Module FC..
Sold by:

₹8,466 ₹9,407
Ex Tax:₹7,175
Brand: Brocade Model: 57-0000088-01

Brocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01 GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 57-0000088-01 SFP MODULES/TRANSCEIVER Interface of SFP Module FC Speed of SFP Module 16gbps..
Sold by:

₹15,095 ₹16,773
Ex Tax:₹12,793
Brand: Brocade Model: 56-0000296-04 411122-001

56-0000296-04 411122-001 HP Brocade 4GB 24 Port FC SAN switch GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000560-05 HBA HBA Card Interface FC ..
Sold by:

₹47,161 ₹52,401
Ex Tax:₹39,967
Brand: Brocade Model: 84-1000560-05

84-1000560-05 Brocade 10GB 2 Ports PCI-E Fibre HBA Card GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 84-1000560-05 HBA HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹8,581 ₹9,534
Ex Tax:₹7,272
Brand: Brocade Model: 80-1002313-02

Brocade 10GB 2 Port PCI-E HBA Card 80-1002313-02 GENERAL Warranty 90 days Part Number 80-1002313-02 HBA HBA Card Interface FC..
Sold by:

₹15,293 ₹16,992
Ex Tax:₹12,960
Brand: Brocade Model: 5300

Brocade DS-6510 48 Port 16GB FC SAN-Switch 5300 is the Refurbished and Tested San Switch. It has 30 days warranty...
Sold by:

₹290,457 ₹322,730
Ex Tax:₹246,150
Brand: Brocade Model: SX-FI-24HF

Brocade 24 Port Fabric Switch SX-FI-24HF is the Refurbished and Tested San Switch. It has 30 days warranty...
Sold by:

₹10,981 ₹12,201
Ex Tax:₹9,306
Brand: Brocade Model: ICX7400-4X10GC

BROCADE ICX7400-4X10GC 4-port 1/10 GbE 10GBASE-T Copper Module is the Refurbished and Tested Managed Switch. Where it has 30 days warranty...
Sold by:

₹10,514 ₹11,682
Ex Tax:₹8,910
Brand: Brocade Model: ICX7450-48F-E

Genuine Brocade ICX7450-48F-E Uplink Stacking SwitchBrocade ICX7450-48F-E switch delivers the performance, flexibility, and scalability required for enterprise Gigabit Ethernet (GBE) access deployment. The mid-market stackable switch is one of the first in its class to offer 40 GBE uplinks, ena..
Sold by:

₹318,600 ₹354,000
Ex Tax:₹270,000
Showing 41 to 50 of 60 (6 Pages)