Menu
Your Cart

Brocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01

Brocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01
Brocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Mar 6 2021
₹18,637
Ex Tax: ₹15,794
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: 57-0000088-01
  • SKU: 99INXTA2U5
  • MPN: 57-0000088-01
  • XSIN: 99INXTA2U5
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 2366


Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 days
Part Number57-0000088-01
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module16gbps

Brocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01

GENERALSFP MODULES/TRANSCEIVER
Warranty90 days
Part Number57-0000088-01
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module16gbps

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Brocade SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
BrocadeBrocade 8GB ShortWave SFP+ Transceiver 57-1000012-01Refurbished1862 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01Refurbished1995 Buy
BrocadeBrocade FC SFP 16gbps 850nm SW Transceiver 57-0000088-01Refurbished15794 Buy
Brocade84-1000447-01 HP Brocade 815 1 Port 8Gbps FC HBA CardRefurbished8858 Buy
Brocade57-1000117-01 Brocade 8GB SFP plus Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1896 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB ShortWave SFP+ FC Transceiver 57-1000012-01Refurbished20543 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 4gb SW FC SFP Transceiver Module 57-1000013-01Refurbished2400 Buy
BrocadeBrocade 8GB Shortwave SFP+ 8GFC SWL SFP+ transceiver Module 57-1000012-01Refurbished3170 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-0000075-01Refurbished3574 Buy
BrocadeBrocade Compatible 8GFC LWL SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-1000027-02Refurbished2651 Buy