Menu
Your Cart

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Shop for Refurbished access point and ethernet media | Buy 100+ FS trasnceiver module at low prices with quality | Xfurbish

Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX-I

FS SFP-10G-BX20U-I 10GBASE-BX20-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km SFP TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX-ITransceiver Type: SFP-10G-BXU-ICisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BXU-IVendor NameFSForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC simplexOpt..
Sold by:

₹6,820
Ex Tax:₹5,780
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX-I

FS SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Industrial TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX-ITransceiver Type: SFP-10G-BXU-ICisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BXU-IVendor NameFSForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance10kmConnectorLC simpl..
Sold by:

₹6,520
Ex Tax:₹5,525
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX100

FS SFP-10G-BX100D-I 10GBASE-BX100-D BiDi SFP+ 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 100km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX100Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX100D-ICisco GenuineSFP-10G-BX100D-IVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1550nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance100kmConnectorL..
Sold by:

₹152,155
Ex Tax:₹128,945
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX100

FS SFP-10G-BX100U-I 10GBASE-BX100-U BiDi SFP+ 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 100km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX100Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX100U-ICisco GenuineSFP-10G-BX100U-IVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1490nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance100kmConnectorL..
Sold by:

₹152,155
Ex Tax:₹128,945
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX80

FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX80Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX80U-ICisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BX80U-IVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1490nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC si..
Sold by:

₹91,273
Ex Tax:₹77,350
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX80

FS SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX80Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX80U-ICompatible BrandCiscoVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC simplexOptic..
Sold by:

₹14,057
Ex Tax:₹11,913
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX80

FS SFP-10G-BX80D-I 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX80Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX80D-ICompatible BrandCiscoVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance80kmConnectorLC simplexOptic..
Sold by:

₹14,644
Ex Tax:₹12,410
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX40

FS SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10GBASE-BX40-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX40Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX40D-ICisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BX40D-IVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC si..
Sold by:

₹6,620
Ex Tax:₹5,610
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX40

FS SFP-10G-BX40U-I 10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km SFP TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BX40Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX40U-ICisco CompatibleSFP-10G-BX40U-IVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance40kmConnectorLC si..
Sold by:

₹6,620
Ex Tax:₹5,610
Brand: FS Model: SFP-10G-BX

FS SFP-10G-BX20D-I 10GBASE-BX20-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km TransceiverPart No: SFP-10G-BXTransceiver Type: SFP-10G-BX20D-ICompatible BrandCiscoVendor NameFS.COMForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance20kmConnectorLC simplexOptical Com..
Sold by:

₹5,416
Ex Tax:₹4,590
Showing 11 to 20 of 182 (19 Pages)