Menu
Your Cart

FS QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SFP Transceiver

FS QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SFP Transceiver
-10 %
FS QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SFP Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Apr 20 2024 Order Before 3PM
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹73,660
₹81,845
Ex Tax: ₹62,424
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: QSFP-ER4-40G
  • SKU: 99IN41DNT2
  • MPN: QSFP-ER4-40G
  • XSIN: 99IN41DNT2
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberQSFP-ER4-40G
ModelQSFP-ER4-40G
CompatibilityCisco QSFP-40G-ER4
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module40Gbps

FS QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC SFP Transceiver

Part No: QSFP-ER4-40G

Transceiver Type: QSFP-40G-ER4

Write a review

Please login or register to review