Menu
Your Cart

Precision 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Precision 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Precision 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Apr 14 2024
₹4,720
Ex Tax: ₹4,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 6
  • Model: QSFP-100G-LR4-S
  • SKU: 153INICFF7K
  • MPN: QSFP-100G-LR4-S
  • XSIN: 153INICFF7K
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Corebuyte

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 15


Have a question?



General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberQSFP-100G-LR4-S
ModelQSFP-100G-LR4-S
CompatibilityPrecision QSFP28
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLR4
Speed of SFP Module100G Base

Precision 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Write a review

Please login or register to review