Menu
Your Cart

Cisco MXPD-243S HG modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers

Cisco MXPD-243S HG modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers
Cisco MXPD-243S HG modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Jun 27 2024
₹2,950
Ex Tax: ₹2,500
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: MXPD-243S
  • SKU: 91INIQ7LB8
  • MPN: MXPD-243S
  • XSIN: 91INIQ7LB8
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 146


Have a question?



General
Warranty30
Part NumberCisco MXPD-243S
ModelCisco MXPD-243S
CompatibilityCisco MXPD-243S
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleCisco MXPD-243S
Speed of SFP ModuleCisco MXPD-243S

MXPD-243S HG Genuine optical modules 1310nm 1.25G 10KM SFP transceivers

Write a review

Please login or register to review