Menu
Your Cart

Juniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Feb 27 2024
₹15,293
Ex Tax: ₹12,960
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • SKU: 99INWM6ZHC
  • MPN: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • XSIN: 99INWM6ZHC
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4237


Have a question?



Other Sellers Price

XchangeTechsStarAllianceLLP₹27,479BUY
General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberEX-SFP-10GE-SR
ModelEX-SFP-10GE-SR
CompatibilitySwitch
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC
Speed of SFP Module10GBASE

Juniper 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Write a review

Please login or register to review