Menu
Your Cart

IR and RF Transmitter and Receivers

Brand: 3Com Model: LAUTERBACH_LA-7708 DEBUG-USB2

Used
LAUTERBACH_LA-7708: DEBUG-USB2..
Sold by: ServerRoomSpares

₹14,750
Ex Tax:₹12,500
Brand: Finisar Model: FTLF8529P4BCV

Refurbished
Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+Manufacture Part Number : FTLF8529P4BCV..
Sold by: IT-Plaza

₹5,416 ₹6,018
Ex Tax:₹4,590
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)