Menu
Your Cart

Huawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2

Huawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2
Huawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon May 27 2024
₹17,700
Ex Tax: ₹15,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: HUAWEI
  • Dimensions: 10.50cm x 4.30cm x 1.50cm
  • SKU: 99INB4EOK9
  • MPN: Huawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2
  • XSIN: 99INB4EOK9
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Servers-Zone

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 246

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty15 days
Part NumberJC2R10LM4AA1HW
ModelHuawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2
CompatibilityHuawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleEthernet Module
Speed of SFP Module100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2

Huawei JC2R10LM4AA1HW 100G-4*28G-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2

Write a review

Please login or register to review