Menu
Your Cart

HP 1000Base-LX port Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module J4859C

HP 1000Base-LX port Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module J4859C
HP 1000Base-LX port Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module J4859C
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Apr 17 2021
₹2,857
Ex Tax: ₹2,421
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: J4859C
  • SKU: 99INAZ3E2P
  • MPN: J4859C
  • XSIN: 99INAZ3E2P
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

AVMComputersandElectronic

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 106

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers


  • 0
    Votes
Answer :
it is a multi mode transceiver
By devi  kiranon 1st February 2021

General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberJ4859C
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC

HP 1000Base-LX port Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module J4859C

Write a review

Please login or register to review

HP SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
HPHP 8GB SFP plus Transceiver Module AJ716A 468507-001Refurbished1862 Buy
HPHP 4GB fibre channel pass-thru module 16 X1000BASE-SXRefurbished3059 Buy
HPHPE X130 Transceiver JD092BRefurbished8760 Buy
HPHPe x120 rJ45 transceiver JD089BRefurbished5090 Buy
HPHP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP Optical Gigabit ethernet transceiverRefurbished8760 Buy
HPHP DHHS 21CFR 8920884 SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished800 Buy
HPHP 8GB Shortwave FC SFP+ Transceiver Module AJ718A AJ716ARefurbished3170 Buy
HPHP Brocade 4GB Short Wave FC Transeiver Module AJ715ARefurbished1729 Buy
HPHP 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module 455885-001Refurbished3574 Buy
HPHP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858BRefurbished2421 Buy
HPHP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858CRefurbished2421 Buy
HPHP 1000Base-LX port Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module J4859CRefurbished2421 Buy
HPHP X132 10G SFP LC Transceiver Module J9150ARefurbished3574 Buy
HPHP 1X Network 16GB Fibre Channel LC SFP Transceiver Module QK724ARefurbished8000 Buy