Menu
Your Cart

FS SFP-10G-LR-I 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

FS SFP-10G-LR-I 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
FS SFP-10G-LR-I 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Mar 4 2024
₹4,213
Ex Tax: ₹3,570
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10GLR-31-I
  • SKU: 99INIP638H
  • MPN: SFP-10GLR-31-I
  • XSIN: 99INIP638H
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4237


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberSFP-10GLR-31-I
ModelSFP-10GLR-31-I
CompatibilityCisco SFP-10G-LR-I
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10GBase

FS SFP-10G-LR-I 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

Part No: SFP-10GLR-31-I

Transceiver Type: SFP-10G-LR-I

Write a review

Please login or register to review