Menu
Your Cart

FS QDD-400G-SR8-S 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module

FS QDD-400G-SR8-S 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module
-10 %
FS QDD-400G-SR8-S 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Jul 17 2024 Order Before 3PM
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹82,380
₹91,534
Ex Tax: ₹69,814
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: QSFPDD-SR8-400G
  • SKU: 99INL5C0DG
  • MPN: QSFPDD-SR8-400G
  • XSIN: 99INL5C0DG
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4265


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberQSFPDD-SR8-400G
ModelQSFPDD-SR8-400G
CompatibilityCisco QDD-400G-SR8-S
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module400 Gbps

FS QDD-400G-SR8-S 400GBASE-SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m SFP Transceiver Module

Part No: QSFPDD-SR8-400G

Transceiver Type: QDD-400G-SR8-S

Write a review

Please login or register to review