Menu
Your Cart

FS CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m CFP Transceiver Module

FS CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m CFP Transceiver Module
FS CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m CFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Mar 14 2024
₹151,955
Ex Tax: ₹128,775
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CFP-SR10-100G
  • SKU: 99INPAWSWN
  • MPN: CFP-SR10-100G
  • XSIN: 99INPAWSWN
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberCFP-SR10-100G
ModelCFP-SR10-100G
CompatibilityJuniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-SR10
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module100GBase

FS CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 850nm 150m CFP Transceiver Module

Part No: CFP-SR10-100G

Transceiver Type: CFP-100GBASE-SR10

Juniper Networks CompatibleCFP-100GBASE-SR10Vendor NameFS.COM
Form FactorCFPMax Data Rate103.1 Gbp
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance150m@OM4, 100m@OM3
InterfaceMTP/MPO-24Optical Components10x VCSEL
MediaMMFDOM SupportYes
ProtocolsMSA CompliantCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Write a review

Please login or register to review