Menu
Your Cart

FS CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver Module

FS CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver Module
-10 %
FS CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue May 21 2024 Order Before 3PM
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹236,823
₹263,136
Ex Tax: ₹200,697
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CFP-LR4-100G
  • SKU: 99INXK0N7Z
  • MPN: CFP-LR4-100G
  • XSIN: 99INXK0N7Z
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberCFP-LR4-100G
ModelCFP-LR4-100G
CompatibilityJuniper Networks SRX-CFP-100G-LR4
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module100GBase

FS CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km CFP Transceiver Module

Part No: CFP-LR4-100G

Transceiver Type: SRX-CFP-100G-LR4

Juniper Networks CompatibleSRX-CFP-100G-LR4Vendor NameFS.COM
Form FactorCFPMax Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB
MediaSMFDOM SupportYes
ProtocolsMSA CompliantCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)


Write a review

Please login or register to review