Menu
Your Cart

Dell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver OWTRD1

Dell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver OWTRD1
Dell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver OWTRD1
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Fri Apr 26 2024
₹2,360
Ex Tax: ₹2,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 30
  • Model: FTLX8574D3BCL-FC
  • SKU: 153INK8L8BV
  • MPN: FTLX8574D3BCL-FC
  • XSIN: 153INK8L8BV
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Corebuyte

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 15


Have a question?



General
Warranty30 Days
Part NumberOWTRD1
ModelFTLX8574D3BCL-FC
CompatibilityDell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleSFP+
Speed of SFP Module10Gbps

Dell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver OWTRD1

Write a review

Please login or register to review