Menu
Your Cart

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Optical XFP Transceiver SFP

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Optical XFP Transceiver SFP
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Optical XFP Transceiver SFP
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sat Mar 2 2024
₹9,440
Ex Tax: ₹8,000
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CISCO
  • Dimensions: 12.07cm x 6.99cm x 3.05cm
  • SKU: 99INI3Q471
  • UPC: 643332500031
  • XSIN: 99INI3Q471
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Server-Room

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 157

seller-badge

Have a question?



General
Warranty15 DAYS
Part Number10-1989-03
ModelXFP-10GLR-OC192SR
CompatibilityMulti-Rate XFP Module for 10G Base-L
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleXfp Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode
Speed of SFP Module10G LR

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Optical XFP Transceiver SFP

Write a review

Please login or register to review