Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue May 28 2024
₹2,950
Ex Tax: ₹2,500
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10G-SR-S
  • SKU: 91INWMRDER
  • MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S
  • XSIN: 91INWMRDER
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 146


Have a question?



General
Warranty30
Part NumberCisco SFP-10G-SR-S
ModelCisco SFP-10G-SR-S
CompatibilityCisco SFP-10G-SR-S
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP Modulena
Speed of SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Write a review

Please login or register to review