Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Tue Jun 18 2024
₹10,029
Ex Tax: ₹8,499
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: SFP-10G-LR-S
  • SKU: 99INFL0TW7
  • XSIN: 99INFL0TW7
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

GadgetGallery

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 5


Have a question?



General
Warranty60 DAYS
Part NumberSFP-10G-LR-S
ModelSFP
CompatibilityThe Cisco 10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) (G.652). SFP-10G-LR-S does not support FCoE.
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleLC DUPLEX SMF FIBER
Speed of SFP Module10G Base Upto 10KM

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) (G.652). SFP-10G-LR-S does not support FCoE.

BRAND: Cisco

PART NAME: SFP-10G-LR-S

CONDITION: BRAND NEW

WARRANTY: 60 DAYS



Write a review

Please login or register to review