Menu
Your Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver
-5 %
Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon May 27 2024
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹22,419
₹23,599
Ex Tax: ₹18,999
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: SFP-10G-ER
  • SKU: 99INURDPEN
  • MPN: SFP-10G-ER
  • XSIN: 99INURDPEN
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

Tulip

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4107


Have a question?



General
Warranty90 Days
Part NumberSFP-10G-ER
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module1000BASE

Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Write a review

Please login or register to review