Menu
Your Cart

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Sun Jul 21 2024
₹11,209
Ex Tax: ₹9,499
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 5
  • Model: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
  • SKU: 99INKRM822
  • XSIN: 99INKRM822
  • Condition: Used
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

GadgetsGallery

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 8


Have a question?



General
Warranty1 MONTH
Part NumberQSFP-40G-SR-BD
ModelCisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD
CompatibilityCisco compatible
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleQSFP
Speed of SFP Module39.81 – 44.8 Gbps

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD

PART NAME: QSFP-40G-SR-BD

BRAND: Cisco

CONDITION: Used, Fully working condition removed from working environment

WARRANTY: 1 MONTH

Write a review

Please login or register to review