Menu
Your Cart

Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP Module

Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP Module
Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Mar 8 2021
₹16,001
Ex Tax: ₹13,560
  • Stock: 2
  • Model: C3850-NM-4-1G
  • SKU: 99INT3VZGA
  • MPN: C3850-NM-4-1G
  • XSIN: 99INT3VZGA
  • Condition: Used
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 149

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 Days Hardware Warranty
Part NumberC3850-NM-4-1G
ModelC3850-NM-4-1G
CompatibilityCisco 3850 Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP Ports

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Cisco SFP Modules/Transceiver Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
CiscoCisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished2486 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1356 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C2960S-Stack Flexstack Module Managed SwitcheUsed5085 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C3KX-NM-1G Network Controller ModulesUsed10735 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-1G Module 4x 1Gb SFP ModuleUsed13560 Buy
CiscoCisco PVDM3-192 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor ModuleUsed14125 Buy
CiscoCisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module10 Gigabit LAN 2 port 2x SFP for uplink portsUsed15255 Buy
CiscoCisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU WAN CardUsed11500 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-10G-SR SFP ModuleUsed3955 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver ModuleUsed2034 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleUsed800 Buy
CiscoCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise Class SFP-10G-LR-SNew29497 Buy
CiscoCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF, 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMDNew15447 Buy
CiscoCisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TENew6986 Buy
CiscoCisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM GLC-LH-SMDNew15447 Buy
CiscoCisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10gbase-SR XENPAK ModuleUsed2825 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleRefurbished860 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver ModuleRefurbished1150 Buy
Cisco4G-SW 4 GBPS DS-SFP-FC Cisco ShortWave SFPRefurbished1896 Buy
Cisco10-2195-01 Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4Gbps Short Wave high speed SFPRefurbished15794 Buy