Menu
Your Cart

Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series GE SFP Line Card, WS-X4624-SFP-E

Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series GE SFP Line Card, WS-X4624-SFP-E
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series GE SFP Line Card, WS-X4624-SFP-E
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Wed Apr 21 2021
₹33,188
Ex Tax: ₹28,125
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: WS-X4624-SFP-E
  • SKU: USKIWT4L
  • MPN: WS-X4624-SFP-E
  • XSIN:
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
THIS PRODUCT IS FREE OF SHIPPING
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

Tulip

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 5859


Customer Questions And Answers



General
ModelWS-X4624-SFP-E
CompatibilityCisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series GE SFP Line Card
Managed Switch
Number of Ports24
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Item Condition: Refurbished
  • Part Number: WS-X4624-SFP-E
  • Product Type: GE SFP Line Card

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Cisco Management Module Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
CiscoCisco WS-X4306-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module 6 GBIC-Based PortsUsed16000 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Line CardNew119775 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional C2960X-STACKNew18552 Buy
CiscoCisco NM-1T3/E3 ModuleUsed1582 Buy
CiscoCISCO HWIC-4T1 4 Port 73-8970-05, 800-23788-01Refurbished21675 Buy
CiscoCisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series GE SFP Line Card, WS-X4624-SFP-ERefurbished28125 Buy
CiscoCisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Router Multiflex Voice WAN interface CardUsed2825 Buy
CiscoCisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver ModuleUsed2400 Buy
CiscoCisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 SFP ModuleUsed4900 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Module DOMUsed1500 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP ModuleUsed1500 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP NEBS 3 ESD SFP ModuleUsed1800 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP ModuleUsed2000 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE GLC-BX80-D-IUsed1500 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module DOMUsed1500 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP Single mode fiber Intermediate ReachUsed1500 Buy
CiscoCisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX SFP Short Wavelength GBICUsed1110 Buy
CiscoCisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleUsed2500 Buy
CiscoCISCO C2960X-STACK Stack card For WS-C2960X-24 /48TS-LUsed14500 Buy
CiscoCisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Base-LX/LH SFP TransceiverUsed3500 Buy