Menu
Your Cart

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
-10 %
FS CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Mar 11 2024
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹33,039
₹36,710
Ex Tax: ₹27,999
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CWDM-SFP10G-80L
  • SKU: 99INIQAVNA
  • MPN: CWDM-SFP10G-80L
  • XSIN: 99INIQAVNA
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberCWDM-SFP10G-80L
ModelCWDM-SFP10G-80L
CompatibilityCisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10Gbps

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1470 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module

Part No: CWDM-SFP10G-80L

Transceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1470

Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1470Vendor NameFS.COM
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957Gbps
Wavelength1470nmMax Cable Distance80km
ConnectorLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
MediaSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsSFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Write a review

Please login or register to review