Menu
Your Cart

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver Module

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver Module
-10 %
FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver Module
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Mon Mar 11 2024
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
₹11,464
₹12,738
Ex Tax: ₹9,716
Free Shipping
GST Invoice
  • Stock: 1
  • Model: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP
  • SKU: 99INP5WQJE
  • MPN: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP
  • XSIN: 99INP5WQJE
  • Condition: New
7 Days Easy Return
100% Payment Protection. Return is applicable in case item is damaged faulty or different from description. Know More
Get GST Invoice and Save up to 18% on Business Purchases
Credit Card/Debit Card EMI Available
xfurbish seller

SOLD BY

parts-spares

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Total Products 4238


Have a question?



General
Warranty5 Years, 15 Day Return Window
Part NumberCWDM-SFP10G-20SP
ModelCWDM-SFP10G-20SP
CompatibilityCisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20
SFP Modules/Transceiver
Interface of SFP ModuleFC
Speed of SFP Module10Gbps

FS CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 20km Transceiver Module

Part No: CWDM-SFP10G-20SP

Transceiver Type: CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20

Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270-20Vendor NameFS.COM
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957Gbps
Wavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance20km
ConnectorLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
MediaSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~2dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsSFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Write a review

Please login or register to review