Menu
Your Cart

Brocade 8GB SFP Plus Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01

Brocade 8GB SFP Plus Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Brocade 8GB SFP Plus Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01
Estimated Date of Dispatch by Thu Mar 11 2021
₹1,770
Ex Tax: ₹1,500
  • Stock: 10
  • Model: 57-1000117-01
  • SKU: 91INSGTJRU
  • MPN: 57-1000117-01
  • XSIN: 91INSGTJRU
  • Condition: Seller Refurbished
xfurbish seller

SELLER'S INFORMATION

IT-SHOP

Product Quality
(0/5)
Delivery & Packaging
(0/5)
Service Support
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)
Value
(0/5)

Total Products 149

seller-badge

Customer Questions And Answers



General
Warranty90 Days
Part Number57-1000117-01
Model57-1000117-01

Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GFC Short Wave (SWL), 8.5 Gbps, Multimode, 850nm wavelength over Multimode (MMF)

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Brocade Management Module Price List

BrandProduct NameConditionPriceAction
BrocadeBrocade 8GB SFP Plus Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01Refurbished1500 Buy
BrocadeBrocade DCX 8510-8 BackboneRefurbished8600 Buy
BrocadeBrocade BR-VDX8770-MM-1 Controller Module VDX8770-8Refurbished86000 Buy
BrocadeBrocade DCX-4S Backbone Switch rack-MountableRefurbished86000 Buy
BrocadeBrocade MLXe-8 Enterprise 8 Slot Multiservice IP SDN SwitchRefurbished86000 Buy